Adelina Ajro
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Elise Archibald
Math Specialist K-6
-
860-945-2776
Danielle Auriana
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Rachel Azzara
ELL Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Alicia Baker
Kindergarten Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Lori Baribault
Cafeteria
-
860-945-2776
Chlora Beaudry
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Bernadette Bennett
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Lorie Bidmead
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Dianne Bigham
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Paula Cahill
Cafeteria
-
860-945-2776
Donna Cincogrono
Kindergarten Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Shira Cohen
School Psychologist
-
860-945-2776
April Cummings
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Mary Anne Cutrali
Kindergarten Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Mark Dean
Custodian
-
860-945-2776
Sarah DeLeo
Preschool Special Education Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Dana DeLuca
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Katharine DeSantis
Kindergarten Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Nadia DeSimone
Speech and Language Pathologist
-
860-945-2776
Carissa Devino
Kindergarten Teacher
-
860-945-2776
John Dobkins
Custodian
-
860-945-2776
Cathy Dombrowski
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Amy DosSantos
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Laurie Elwell
Art Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Barbra Engelhard
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Sarah Eshoo
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Domenic Falcone
Custodian
-
860-945-2776
Rosanna Farrow
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Sofia Flamengo
Social Worker
-
860-945-2776
Maureen Galvin
Nurse
-
860-945-2776
Catherine Gancher
Special Education Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Loren Garfield
Special Education
860-945-2776 ext 4537
Anne Gibbons
Library Media Specialist
-
860-945-2776
Jean Gubbiotti
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Kimberly Hailstones
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Mark Hudobenko
Custodian
-
860-945-2776
Tanya Iljazi
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Judith Johnston
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Beth Kulmann
Kindergarten Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Dawn LaChapelle
Preschool Special Education Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Tatjana Lafreniere
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Gary LeMay
Custodian
-
860-945-2776
Debra Lipeika
Secretary
-
860-945-2776
Patricia Long-Smith
Speech and Language Pathologist
-
860-945-2776
Deborah Lutter
Secretary
-
860-945-2776
Michael Makara
Custodian
-
860-945-2776
Jennifer Mancl
Grade 1 Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Nicole Mannetti
Special Services Secretary
-
860-945-2776
Lisa Mauro
Grade 2 Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Shannon McDonnell
Reading Specialist
-
860-945-2776
Deborah McKenna
Special Education Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Scott McQueeney
Physical Education Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Laura Meka
Principal
-
860-945-2776
Patricia Mennis
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Joanie Miller
Speech
860-945-2776 ext 1404
Christopher Milo
Grade 2 Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Cassandra Mineo
Grade 1 Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Michaela Morris
Special Education Teacher
860-945-2776
Sarah Nolan
Grade 1 Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Mary O'Neill
Secretary
-
860-945-2776
Patricia Palmer
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Matthew Paylor
Vice Principal
860-945-2776
Bianca Perez
School Nurse
860-945-2776 ext 1404
Marion Pilitowski
Cafeteria
-
860-945-2776
Monica Quadrato
Kindergarten Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Sean Ramsey
Grade 2 Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Ann Marie Reeser
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Carolina Rinaldi
School Psychologist
-
860-945-2776
Rose Rizvani
Special Services Secretary
-
860-945-2776
Katherine Rossi
Pre-K
860-945-2776 ext 4510
Samantha Ruscillo
Speech and Language Pathologist
-
860-945-2776
Kendall Salch
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Margaret Samela
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Shaina Santiago
School Psychologist
-
860-945-2776
Cynthia Saucier
Secretary
-
860-945-2776
Maria Schweyer
Grade 2 Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Elizabeth Sideravage
First Grade Teacher
860-945-2776 ext 4526
Shana Smith
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Sarah Soropoulos
Special Education Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Corrine Stentiford
Kindergarten Teacher
-
860-945-2776
Karen Sturges
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Denise Suvoski
Paraprofessional
-
860-945-2776
Daria Warycha
Kindergarten Teacher
-
860-945-2776